Home › Mega Bundle
Limited-time offer

Mega Bundle PackageSave 70% on the Infinity App

Infinity TV box + 24 months, plus 12 months of the Infinity App, for AUD $430.

Order on WhatsApp
Infinity TV Mega Bundle Package poster
Limited-time offer

AUD $430

Was $560 bought separately · Save 70% on the Infinity App

Limited-time offer. Grab it before it's gone.

What's included

  • Infinity TV set-top box
  • 24 months of Infinity TV service
  • 12 months of the Infinity App
  • One remote, power adapter and HDMI cable
  • Live TV, movies, series, anime and kids' shows in 16 languages, in HD and 4K where available

The maths

Box + 24 months (normal price)$380
Infinity App, 12 months (normal price)$180
Total bought separately$560
Mega Bundle price$430
Infinity App effectively costs$50 (70% off)

Order on WhatsApp

Prices in AUD. Limited-time offer, available while it lasts. The 70% saving applies to the Infinity App portion only.

Mega Bundle FAQ

What is in the Mega Bundle?

The Infinity TV set-top box with 24 months of service (one remote, power adapter and HDMI cable included), plus 12 months of the Infinity App.

How much do I save?

Bought separately, the box + 24 months is AUD $380 and the Infinity App is AUD $180 per year, a total of AUD $560. In the Mega Bundle you pay AUD $430, so the Infinity App effectively costs AUD $50. That is 70% off the Infinity App.

How long is the offer on?

It is a limited-time offer and is available while it lasts. Order soon so you don\'t miss out.

How do I order?

Tap Order on WhatsApp. Your message is prefilled with “MEGA”. Our team confirms payment and delivery with you on WhatsApp.

Can New Zealand customers order?

Yes. The price is the same in New Zealand and charged in AUD. Message us to confirm delivery.

Can I see it before I buy?

Yes. Book a free demo on WhatsApp and our team will arrange it.

What internet speed do I need?

We recommend at least 30–50 Mbps. Content includes live TV, movies, series and anime, with HD and 4K where available.

Want to see it first?

Book a free demo on WhatsApp, then grab the bundle before it's gone.

Book a free demo
Order Mega Bundle